e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.93090.9517
AUD / CNY5.03825.1013
AUD / EUR0.61620.6267
AUD / HKD5.64865.7548
AUD / JPY81.500082.9200
AUD / NZD1.08661.1027
AUD / USD0.72350.7348
CAD / CNY5.32025.4002
CAD / HKD5.97446.0884
CAD / JPY86.820087.3000
EUR / CAD1.50861.5266
NZD / CAD0.85730.8683
NZD / CNY4.60004.6670
NZD / EUR0.56480.5722
NZD / HKD5.21175.2257
NZD / JPY74.760075.6700
NZD / USD0.66430.6729
USD / CAD1.28671.2960
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page