e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.97220.9930
AUD / CNY5.11795.1679
AUD / EUR0.64610.6566
AUD / HKD5.92466.0308
AUD / JPY85.490086.9100
AUD / NZD1.08831.1044
AUD / USD0.75820.7721
CAD / CNY5.17115.2861
CAD / HKD6.00106.1200
CAD / JPY87.220087.7000
EUR / CAD1.50241.5204
NZD / CAD0.89370.9047
NZD / CNY4.65504.7180
NZD / EUR0.59110.5985
NZD / HKD5.45595.4699
NZD / JPY78.280079.1900
NZD / USD0.69490.7034
USD / CAD1.27791.2945
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page