e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.97670.9975
AUD / CNY4.89544.9395
AUD / EUR0.63420.6447
AUD / HKD5.79505.9012
AUD / JPY81.270082.6900
AUD / NZD1.07241.0885
AUD / USD0.73850.7498
CAD / CNY4.95665.0357
CAD / HKD5.84265.9566
CAD / JPY82.550083.0300
EUR / CAD1.53741.5554
NZD / CAD0.91110.9221
NZD / CNY4.53004.5850
NZD / EUR0.58890.5963
NZD / HKD5.41625.4302
NZD / JPY75.530076.4400
NZD / USD0.68650.6951
USD / CAD1.32231.3316
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page