e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.97440.9952
AUD / CNY5.26335.3174
AUD / EUR0.66240.6729
AUD / HKD6.07206.1782
AUD / JPY87.420088.8400
AUD / NZD1.08921.1053
AUD / USD0.77730.7913
CAD / CNY5.30675.4218
CAD / HKD6.13986.2588
CAD / JPY88.990089.4700
EUR / CAD1.46861.4866
NZD / CAD0.89480.9058
NZD / CNY4.80004.8850
NZD / EUR0.60560.6130
NZD / HKD5.58635.6003
NZD / JPY79.990080.9000
NZD / USD0.71190.7204
USD / CAD1.24911.2657
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page