e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.98041.0012
AUD / CNY5.07505.1300
AUD / EUR0.63390.6444
AUD / HKD6.09416.2003
AUD / JPY83.280084.7000
AUD / NZD1.07151.0876
AUD / USD0.78080.7881
CAD / CNY5.13755.2350
CAD / HKD6.12246.2914
CAD / JPY84.270084.7500
EUR / CAD1.54391.5619
NZD / CAD0.91520.9262
NZD / CNY4.70004.7490
NZD / EUR0.58920.5966
NZD / HKD5.69865.7126
NZD / JPY77.460078.3700
NZD / USD0.72480.7333
USD / CAD1.25471.2713
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page